Phone: 01100902880

Order Online Now !

Free shipping

Every Where In Egypt

working time

Sat- Thu: 9.00 - 17.00

Money back 100%

Within 30 Days after delivery

Multimode OM2

Multimode OM2

Product Compare (0)

ProLink Coupler LC MM-DUPLEX OM2

39EGP
rating
ProLink Coupler LC MM-DUPLEX OM2.. . . .Read more

ProLink Coupler SC MM-DUPLEX OM2

39EGP
rating
ProLink Coupler SC MM-DUPLEX OM2.. . . .Read more

ProLink Encluser

750EGP
rating
ProLink Encluser.. . . .Read more

ProLink F/O JUMPER CORD, SC-LC-MM-DUPLEX-3M

225EGP
rating
ProLink F/O JUMPER CORD, SC-LC-MM-DUPLEX-3M .. . . .Read more

ProLink F/O Jumper Cord, SC-SC-MM-Duplex-3M 

225EGP
rating
ProLink F/O Jumper Cord, SC-SC-MM-Duplex-3M .. . . .Read more

ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 12 Core swing 6 SC Duplex - Empty

900EGP
rating
ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 12 Core swing 6 SC Duplex - Empty.. . . .Read more

ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 24 Core Simplex fixed - Empty

600EGP
rating
ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 24 Core Simplex fixed - Empty.. . . .Read more

ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 24 Core swing 12 SC Duplex - Empty

1,200EGP
rating
ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 24 Core swing 12 SC Duplex - Empty.. . . .Read more

ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 48 Core Slide out - 24 SC Duplex - Empty

750EGP
rating
ProLink Fiber Distribution Frame, 48 Core Slide out  - 24 SC Duplex - Empty.. . . .Read more